PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22:25 |
43,36 |
2 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
4 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
|
00:09 |
|
5 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:14 |
|
6 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:16 |
|
7 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:19 |
|
8 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:21 |
|
9 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:25 |
|
10 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:47 |
|
11 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:47 |
|
12 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:50 |
|
13 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:54 |
|
14 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:59 |
|
15 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
01:03 |
|
16 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:03 |
|
17 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:11 |
|
18 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:13 |
|
19 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:13 |
|
20 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
01:14 |
|
21 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:14 |
|
22 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:14 |
|
23 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:17 |
|
24 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
|
01:18 |
|
25 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:18 |
|
26 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:19 |
|
27 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:22 |
|
28 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:25 |
|
29 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
01:37 |
|
30 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
01:37 |
|
31 |
FERNANDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
01:39 |
|
32 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
01:41 |
|
33 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:41 |
|
34 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:41 |
|
35 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
01:41 |
|
36 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:41 |
|
37 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:41 |
|
38 |
ERMENAULT Corentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
01:42 |
|
39 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:44 |
|
40 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
01:45 |
|
41 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:45 |
|
42 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:49 |
|
43 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:49 |
|
44 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
01:54 |
|
45 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
01:55 |
|
46 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:58 |
|
47 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:00 |
|
48 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:01 |
|
49 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:01 |
|
50 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:03 |
|
51 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:03 |
|
52 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
02:08 |
|
53 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:09 |
|
54 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:12 |
|
55 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:14 |
|
56 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:16 |
|
57 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:18 |
|
58 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:18 |
|
59 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
02:21 |
|
60 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
02:26 |
|
61 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:29 |
|
62 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
02:29 |
|
63 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:30 |
|
64 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
02:31 |
|
65 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:32 |
|
66 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:32 |
|
67 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:34 |
|
68 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:35 |
|
69 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:37 |
|
70 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:37 |
|
71 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
02:37 |
|
72 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
02:37 |
|
73 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:37 |
|
74 |
LAMMERTINK Steven |
NED |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
02:38 |
|
75 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:39 |
|
76 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:40 |
|
77 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:41 |
|
78 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:41 |
|
79 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:41 |
|
80 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
02:42 |
|
81 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:43 |
|
82 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
02:44 |
|
83 |
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:45 |
|
84 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:47 |
|
85 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:48 |
|
86 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:49 |
|
87 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
02:50 |
|
88 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:55 |
|
89 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:55 |
|
90 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
02:56 |
|
91 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:56 |
|
92 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
02:57 |
|
93 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
02:57 |
|
94 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
02:58 |
|
95 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
02:59 |
|
96 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
03:04 |
|
97 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
|
03:09 |
|
98 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
|
03:10 |
|
99 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:10 |
|
100 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
|
03:10 |
|
101 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
|
03:10 |
|
102 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
03:10 |
|
103 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
03:11 |
|
104 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
03:13 |
|
105 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:20 |
|
106 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
03:22 |
|
107 |
VAN STAEYEN Michaël |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
03:27 |
|
108 |
LOPEZ PARADA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:28 |
|
109 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:32 |
|
110 |
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
03:33 |
|
111 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:34 |
|
112 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:39 |
|
113 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:40 |
|
114 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
03:40 |
|
115 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:43 |
|
116 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:51 |
|
117 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:56 |
|
118 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:03 |
|
119 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:04 |
|
120 |
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry |
BLR |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
04:07 |
|
121 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:10 |
|
122 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:18 |
|
123 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
|
04:21 |
|
124 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:26 |
|
125 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
04:43 |
|
126 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
04:45 |
|
127 |
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:45 |
|
OTL |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:42:05 |
|
2 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
3 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:14 |
|
4 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
|
00:18 |
|
5 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:21 |
|
6 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
7 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:39 |
|
8 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:56 |
|
9 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:04 |
|
10 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:16 |
|
11 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
01:19 |
|
12 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:23 |
|
13 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
|
01:27 |
|
14 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:32 |
|
15 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:34 |
|
16 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:35 |
|
17 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:36 |
|
18 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:44 |
|
19 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
01:46 |
|
20 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:46 |
|
21 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:59 |
|
22 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:11 |
|
23 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:14 |
|
24 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
02:19 |
|
25 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:26 |
|
26 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:31 |
|
27 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:31 |
|
28 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:36 |
|
29 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
02:42 |
|
30 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:42 |
|
31 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:49 |
|
32 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:49 |
|
33 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:50 |
|
34 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:53 |
|
35 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:55 |
|
36 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:56 |
|
37 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
02:58 |
|
38 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
03:02 |
|
39 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:08 |
|
40 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:08 |
|
41 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:11 |
|
42 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:11 |
|
43 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:13 |
|
44 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
03:18 |
|
45 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:18 |
|
46 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
03:23 |
|
47 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
03:28 |
|
48 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:31 |
|
49 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:33 |
|
50 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:33 |
|
51 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:52 |
|
52 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:53 |
|
53 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
03:57 |
|
54 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
04:08 |
|
55 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04:10 |
|
56 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:13 |
|
57 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
04:23 |
|
58 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
04:33 |
|
59 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04:36 |
|
60 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
04:39 |
|
61 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:43 |
|
62 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:50 |
|
63 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
05:22 |
|
64 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:26 |
|
65 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:28 |
|
66 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
05:29 |
|
67 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
|
05:32 |
|
68 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
05:46 |
|
69 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:55 |
|
70 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:05 |
|
71 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:08 |
|
72 |
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:13 |
|
73 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:21 |
|
74 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
|
06:37 |
|
75 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:40 |
|
76 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:51 |
|
77 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
|
06:52 |
|
78 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
06:53 |
|
79 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
06:56 |
|
80 |
ERMENAULT Corentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
07:00 |
|
81 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
07:28 |
|
82 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
07:32 |
|
83 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
07:50 |
|
84 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:02 |
|
85 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:16 |
|
86 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:41 |
|
87 |
LAMMERTINK Steven |
NED |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
08:49 |
|
88 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
08:55 |
|
89 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
09:01 |
|
90 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
09:10 |
|
91 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
09:23 |
|
92 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
|
10:20 |
|
93 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:38 |
|
94 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
10:46 |
|
95 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
11:48 |
|
96 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:09 |
|
97 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
12:15 |
|
98 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
12:55 |
|
99 |
VAN STAEYEN Michaël |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
13:13 |
|
100 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' |
13:57 |
|
101 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
rally uhc cycling |
14:01 |
|
102 |
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
14:18 |
|
103 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
14:27 |
|
104 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:47 |
|
105 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:48 |
|
106 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
15:14 |
|
107 |
FERNANDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
15:28 |
|
108 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
15:28 |
|
109 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
15:33 |
|
110 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
15:50 |
|
111 |
LOPEZ PARADA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
15:56 |
|
112 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
16:21 |
|
113 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
16:37 |
|
114 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
rally uhc cycling |
16:58 |
|
115 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
17:47 |
|
116 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
17:55 |
|
117 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:31 |
|
118 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
19:41 |
|
119 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
20:49 |
|
120 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
22:11 |
|
121 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:20 |
|
122 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
28:50 |
|
123 |
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry |
BLR |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
31:36 |
|
124 |
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
31:50 |
|
125 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
|
31:53 |
|
126 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
31:53 |
|
127 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:44 |
|